Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:49 PM 10/3/2015 Page 1
Maple Leaf XC Classic - 10/3/2015
Hosted by Baldwin High School
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ellie Augustine 12 Blue Valley SW 6:56.0 21:32.42 1
2 Sarah Hjelmaas 9 Blue Valley SW 6:58.3 21:39.33 2
3 Elizabeth White 10 SM Northwest 7:00.9 21:47.43 3
4 Riley Demo 9 SM Northwest 7:03.0 21:53.97 4
5 Carsyn Greet 11 Blue Valley SW 7:07.1 22:06.70 5
6 Casey Gonzales 12 Blue Valley SW 7:08.7 22:11.64 6
7 Quinn Bonge 12 SM Northwest 7:08.8 22:12.21 7
8 Maddy Fay 10 Lansing 7:12.5 22:23.46 8
9 Francesca Semaan 11 St. James Academy 7:14.4 22:29.48 9
10 Shelbie McLain 12 SM Northwest 7:14.8 22:30.72 10
11 Paige Eichkorn 12 SM Northwest 7:15.7 22:33.68 11
12 Kendall Dolan 10 St. James Academy 7:15.8 22:33.72 12
13 Brinley Weirick 12 SM Northwest 7:21.2 22:50.63 13
14 Allyson Steinmetz 11 SM Northwest 7:21.8 22:52.46 14
15 Hadley Sayers 10 SM Northwest 7:21.9 22:52.64
16 Taylor Walton 9 Blue Valley SW 7:22.3 22:53.94 15
17 Jenna Wilson 12 SM West 7:22.6 22:55.09
18 Lila Tomasic 12 SM Northwest 7:25.2 23:03.17
19 Nina Killion 10 Topeka West 7:28.1 23:11.94 16
20 Emma Palmer 10 Topeka West 7:28.6 23:13.52 17
21 Caroline Colburn 9 SM North 7:28.7 23:13.81 18
22 Claire Smrt 11 St. James Academy 7:30.3 23:18.76 19
23 Megan Luginsland 11 SM West 7:32.1 23:24.56
24 Erin Hartegan 10 St. James Academy 7:32.1 23:24.59 20
25 Kristin Wells 12 SM West 7:33.0 23:27.16
26 Olivia Wilcox 10 Baldwin 7:33.5 23:28.76 21
27 Allison Wagner 11 Lansing 7:35.6 23:35.43 22
28 Sara Beth Fullington 9 Blue Valley SW 7:37.2 23:40.44 23
29 Madi Gothard 12 St. James Academy 7:40.5 23:50.65 24
30 Jill Dick 12 Baldwin 7:42.9 23:57.96 25
31 Gabrielle Gutierrez 9 St. James Academy 7:45.2 24:05.06 26
32 Emily Reeves 9 Lansing 7:47.5 24:12.34 27
33 Kinsey Jackson 11 Baldwin 7:49.1 24:17.30 28
34 Cheyenne Greathouse 10 Blue Valley SW 7:50.3 24:21.09 29
35 Savita Flory 10 Baldwin 7:51.8 24:25.76 30
36 Megan Lynch 12 SM Northwest 7:52.9 24:28.98
37 Theresa Scheier 9 St. James Academy 7:53.8 24:32.01 31
38 Natalia Lienerova 12 SM North 7:55.2 24:36.28 32
39 Amanda Lopez 9 St. James Academy 7:55.2 24:36.29
40 Emma Irvin 10 SM Northwest 7:58.2 24:45.60
41 Emily Keehn 12 St. James Academy 7:59.7 24:50.13
42 Grace Hartman 9 St. James Academy 8:00.3 24:52.23
43 Karah Bryant 11 Lansing 8:00.4 24:52.37 33
44 Amber Yarbrough 9 Blue Valley SW 8:04.6 25:05.34
45 Luisa Pierce 10 Baldwin 8:04.9 25:06.43 34
46 Sarah Scott 11 SM Northwest 8:05.2 25:07.41
47 Rachel Wolf 10 Blue Valley SW 8:05.6 25:08.47
48 Fred Ritchie 11 St. James Academy 8:06.4 25:11.02
49 Nora Cresswell 12 St. James Academy 8:08.4 25:17.27
50 Candela Fernandez 12 SM North 8:08.7 25:18.32 35
51 Meadow Garcia 9 Lansing 8:09.4 25:20.52 36
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:49 PM 10/3/2015 Page 2
Maple Leaf XC Classic - 10/3/2015
Hosted by Baldwin High School
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC JV
52 Julianna Johnson 10 St. James Academy 8:12.3 25:29.37
53 Evie Peterson 10 Blue Valley SW 8:13.5 25:33.00
54 Kerstin Stoits 12 SM Northwest 8:14.0 25:34.66
55 Ann Marie Growney 11 St. James Academy 8:15.1 25:38.17
56 Bridget Plunkett 11 St. James Academy 8:15.4 25:38.92
57 Alexis McKown 9 Ottawa 8:15.9 25:40.47
58 Savannah Greathouse 9 Blue Valley SW 8:17.1 25:44.26
59 Bridget May 9 St. James Academy 8:26.5 26:13.43
60 Renee Setter 12 St. James Academy 8:32.9 26:33.51
61 Mia Armovich 9 SM North 8:34.9 26:39.56 37
62 Rylee Greet 9 Blue Valley SW 8:35.8 26:42.32
63 Taylor Province 9 Topeka West 8:36.7 26:45.24 38
64 Shruti Pande 9 SM North 8:37.6 26:48.12 39
65 Juliamaria Cormac 11 SM North 8:37.6 26:48.14 40
66 Kim Berning 10 St. James Academy 8:38.0 26:49.28
67 Kylie Jussel 9 St. James Academy 8:43.9 27:07.46
68 Mary Martinez 9 St. James Academy 8:48.6 27:22.29
69 Claire Walters 12 St. James Academy 8:49.6 27:25.27
70 Mackenzie Nielsen 12 St. James Academy 8:50.2 27:27.15
71 Sophie Khadivi 12 St. James Academy 8:56.2 27:45.89
72 Julia Butler 10 Blue Valley SW 9:01.6 28:02.61
73 Savannah King 9 Blue Valley SW 9:09.1 28:25.83
74 Autumn Marshall 10 Topeka West 9:11.8 28:34.33 41
75 Drew Cashion 10 St. James Academy 9:13.1 28:38.33
76 Francisca Rodriguez-Bola 10 Topeka West 9:15.4 28:45.43 42
77 Laura Lopez-Moreno 10 Topeka West 9:22.4 29:07.02 43
78 Samantha Aceto 9 SM North 9:24.1 29:12.43 44
79 Emily Gudino 11 SM North 9:33.0 29:40.08
80 Samantha Martin 11 Lansing 9:43.9 30:14.08 45
81 Annelise Hammeke 10 St. James Academy 9:52.4 30:40.37
82 Gabriela Trossen 12 St. James Academy 9:55.6 30:50.44
83 Emma Hoffman 11 SM North 10:04.0 31:16.51
84 Ryleigh Olson 12 St. James Academy 10:07.8 31:28.09
85 Marissa Ober 9 Lansing 10:15.6 31:52.37 46
86 Gillian Witzke 9 Topeka West 10:16.1 31:53.96 47
87 Jennifer Boucher 9 St. James Academy 10:20.6 32:08.03
88 Emma Gothard 10 St. James Academy 10:27.8 32:30.33
89 Marilee Tylicki 10 St. James Academy 10:57.1 34:01.24
90 Alicia Koehler 9 St. James Academy 11:03.4 34:20.89
91 Vivian Weaver 11 St. James Academy 11:33.7 35:55.20
92 Megan Crum 10 St. James Academy 12:18.4 38:14.11
93 Maria Sharpton 12 St. James Academy 12:18.6 38:14.53
-- Meghan Strobel 12 Baldwin DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:49 PM 10/3/2015 Page 3
Maple Leaf XC Classic - 10/3/2015
Hosted by Baldwin High School
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC JV
1 Blue Valley SW 29 1 2 5 6 15 23 29
Total Time: 1:50:24.03
Average: 22:04.81
2 SM Northwest 35 3 4 7 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:50:58.01
Average: 22:11.61
3 St. James Academy 84 9 12 19 20 24 26 31
Total Time: 1:55:37.20
Average: 23:07.44
4 Lansing 126 8 22 27 33 36 45 46
Total Time: 2:00:24.12
Average: 24:04.83
5 Baldwin 138 21 25 28 30 34
Total Time: 2:01:16.21
Average: 24:15.25
6 Topeka West 154 16 17 38 41 42 43 47
Total Time: 2:10:30.46
Average: 26:06.10
7 SM North 161 18 32 35 37 39 40 44
Total Time: 2:06:36.09
Average: 25:19.22